Lexi Lore

Date of Birth: October 30, 1998
Birth Location: Richmond, United States
Aliases: Lexy Lore
Start: 2017
Status: Active

Don't be fooled by this cute, blonde teen's innocent face and braces -- Lexi Lore is the kind of naughty nympho who has to buy her lube in bulk!

Lexi Lore free porn photo and video galleries.

 

Links

Model's pages

Lexi Lore's Exclusive Reality Kings Scenes

Lexi Lore's Exclusive Brazzers Scenes