Lexi Bloom

Date of Birth: September 7, 1989
Birth Location: Portland, OR, United States
Aliases: Abby
Start: 2009-2012
Status: Retired

 

Lexi Bloom free porn photo and videos galleries.

Naughty America

 

Model's pages

Lexi Bloom's Exclusive Twistys Scenes