Lea Lexis

Date of Birth: February 18, 1988
Birth Location: Bucharest, Romania
Aliases: Lea Lexa, Lea Lexis, Lee Lexus, Lee Lexxus, Lea Lush, Jasmine Capelli, Tania Solange, Niki Blue, Lia Lexus
Start: 2007
Status: Active

Romanian chicks are the most hardcore sluts in the universe and fuck with a depravity seldom understood.

Lea Lexis free porn videos and photo galleries.

Links

Model's pages

Lea Lexis's Exclusive Brazzers Scenes