Lady Sonia

Date of Birth: January 21, 1964
Birth Location: Oswestry, Shropshire , England , United Kingdom
Aliases: Gill Ellis-Young, Gillian Susan Young, Gillian Young
Start: 1982
Status: Active

Lady Sonia is a porn star from United Kingdom.

Lady Sonia free porn photo and videos galleries.

Links

Model's pages