Lacey Duvalle

Date of Birth: April 05, 1982
Birth Location: Washington, D.C.
Aliases: Lacy Duval, Lacy Duvalle, Lacey Duvall, Lacey DeVal, Laci, Lacy, Pebbles, Shandra
Start: 2000-2012
Status: Retired

Busty beauty Lacey Duvalle isn't just one of the hottest ebony porn stars in the game today, she's one of the hottest porn stars out there period!

Lacey Duvalle free porn videos and photo galleries.

Reality Kings

Brazzers

Model's pages

Lacey Duvalle's Exclusive Brazzers Scenes

Lacey Duvalle's Exclusive Reality Kings Scenes