Kristen Scott

Date of Birth: March 13, 1995
Birth Location: San Diego, USA
Aliases: FTV Kristen
Start:
Status: Active

Kristen Scott is one of the most petite performers in porn today. But that doesn't mean this tiny California girl can't handle a big challenge, let alone a big dick!

Kristen Scott free porn photo and video galleries.

Links

Model's pages

Kristen Scott's Exclusive Brazzers Scenes

Kristen Scott's Exclusive Digitalplayground Scenes

Kristen Scott's Exclusive Naughtyamerica Scenes

Kristen Scott's Exclusive Reality Kings Scenes

Kristen Scott's Exclusive Twistys Scenes

Kristen Scott's Exclusive Babes Scenes

Kristen Scott's Exclusive Wicked Scenes

Kristen Scott's Exclusive Girlfriendsfilms Scenes