Kriss the Foxx

Date of Birth: January 22, 1998
Birth Location: St. Petersburg , Russia
Aliases: Kristi Fox, Angelina Dalye, Kris the Foxx
Start: 2019
Status: Active

Kris TheFoxx is a porn star from Russia. She worked with sites such as Private, A Girl Knows, Teens Analyzed.

Kriss the Foxx free porn videos and photo galleries.

Links

Model's pages