Kimber Woods

Date of Birth: February 2, 1993
Birth Location: Miami, United States
Aliases: Lexi Vex
Start: 2014
Status: Active

Kimber Woods will leave you breathless. That's not just because she puts a ton of effort into the art of fucking, but because her bubbly personality is so energetic!

Kimber Woods free porn photo and videos galleries.

Evilangel

Digital Playground

Naughty America

 

Links

Model's pages

Kimber Woods's Exclusive Brazzers Scenes