Kiki Daire

Date of Birth: September 18, 1976
Birth Location: Memphis , Tennessee , United States
Aliases: Keki D'Air, Jennifer Bearden, Keki D'Aire, Kike Daire, Keki Dare, Kiki Dare
Start: 1998
Status: Active

Kiki Daire is a American actress and model who performs mainly in the adult entertainment industry.

Kiki Daire free porn photo and videos galleries.

Kiki Daire official site

Model's pages