Kennedy Leigh

Date of Birth: March 11, 1994
Birth Location: Rochester, United States
Aliases: FTV Kennedy
Start: 2012
Status: Active

Those up turned natural breasts bounce becomingly when she works out, and even when she sweats, it simply gives her an erotic glossy glow.

Kennedy Leigh free porn photo and video galleries

Links

Model's pages

Kennedy Leigh's Exclusive Reality Kings Scenes