Kaylani Lei

Date of Birth: August 5, 1980
Birth Location: Singapore, Singapore
Aliases: Keilani Lei, Kaylani Lee, Kaylani Li
Start: 1999
Status: Active

Kaylani Lei is one of the most well known and well respected faces in the adult industry.

Kaylani Lei free porn videos and photo galleries.

Links

Model's pages

Kaylani Lei's Exclusive Brazzers Scenes