Kayla Kayden

Date of Birth: September 6, 1988
Birth Location: Syracuse, United States
Aliases: Kayla Lynn, Kayla Kayden, Lacy Ann Spice, Lacy Spice
Start: 2011
Status: Active

With a tight, tanned, and toned body, an amazing pair of big fake tits, and a come-hither stare that seems to beg for the cock, Kayla has the perfect classic porn star look and so much more.

Kayla Kayden free porn photo and videos galleries.

Links

Model's pages

Kayla Kayden's Exclusive Brazzers Scenes

Kayla Kayden's Exclusive Digital Playground Scenes

Kayla Kayden's Exclusive Reality Kings Scenes