Caomei Bala

Date of Birth: April 21, 1994
Birth Location: Czech Republic
Aliases: Kelly Star, Katie Rose
Start:
Status: Active

Katy Rose is a porn star from Czech Republic. She worked with sites such as Private, Stocking Videos, Loan 4K.

Katy Rose free porn photo and videos galleries.

Links

Model's pages

Katy Rose's Exclusive PornFidelity Scenes