Katie Summers

Date of Birth: July 9, 1989
Birth Location: Fort Worth, United States
Aliases: Kati Summers
Start: 2009
Status: Active

This blonde is stacked, with a wicked pair of huge tits, and a juicy booty you'll want to sink your teeth into.

Katie Summers official site

Katie Summers free porn photo galleries

Katie Summers free porn videos galleries

Model's pages

Katie Summers's Exclusive Brazzers Scenes

Katie Summers's Exclusive Reality Kings Scenes

Katie Summers's Exclusive Twistys Scenes

Links