Katie Morgan

Date of Birth: March 17, 1980
Birth Location: Los Angeles , United States
Aliases: Sarah Carradine, Katie Megan, Kate Morgan
Start: 2001
Status: Active

Katie Morgan is a blonde haired, blue eyed bombshell whose trademark high pitched voice and big fake tits have been making dicks hard across the world for years.

Katie Morgan free porn photo and video galleries.

Links

Model's pages

Katie Morgan's Exclusive Brazzers Scenes