Karina Hart

Date of Birth: August 26, 1985
Birth Location: Bratislava , Slovakia
Aliases: Katerina Hart, Karina Heart, Kay Loove
Start: 2008
Status: Active

Karina Hart is an adult model from Slovakia. She worked with sites such as Pinup Files, Porn Mega Load, Scoreland 2.

Karina Hart free porn videos and photo galleries.

Links

Model's pages