Julia Taylor

Date of Birth: November 3, 1978
Birth Location: Budapest, Hungaria
Aliases: Julia Tailor, Julianna Bodor, Julin Bosoe, Julian Bador
Start: 1998-2009
Status: Retired

This sex doll has a breathtaking bosom that will charm the snake right out of your pants

Julia Taylor free porn videos and photo galleries

Links

Model's pages