Julia Bond

Date of Birth: February 26, 1987
Birth Location: Long Beach , California , United States
Aliases: Stacey Slater, Rude Ruth, Julia Bombay
Start: 2005
Status: Active

Julia Bond is a porn star from United States. She worked with sites such as Peter North, Adult Empire, 1000 Facials.

Julia Bond free porn photo and videos galleries.

Links

Model's pages