Jordan Pryce

Date of Birth: April 2, 1986
Birth Location: Moscow , Russia
Aliases: Alexandra Cat, Fuck Doll, Sasha Barbie
Start: 2010
Status: Active

Self-described Russian Fuck Doll Jordan Pryce is nothing less than Barbie come to life.

Jordan Pryce free porn videos and photo galleries.

Links

Model's pages

Jordan Pryce's Exclusive Brazzers Scenes