Jezebelle Bond

Date of Birth: May 27, 1979
Birth Location: Eureka, United States
Aliases: Jezebal Bond, Jezebel Bond, Jessie Girl, Jazzy Jesse
Start: 1999
Status: Active

Jezebelle Bond is from Eureka, California, USA, so she's got to be perfect for porn!

Jezebelle Bond official site

Jezebelle Bond free porn photo and video galleries.