Jezabel Vessir

Date of Birth: April 13, 1990
Birth Location: Denver , Colorado , United States
Aliases: Jezabel Vessire, Jezabel Visser
Start: 2014
Status: Active

Jezabel Vessir is an adult model from United States. She worked with sites such as Bang Bros, Digital Desire, We Fuck Black Girls.

Jezabel Vessir free porn photo and videos galleries.

Links

Model's pages