Jennifer Dark

Date of Birth: August 18, 1982
Birth Location: Kolin, Czech Republic
Aliases: Eva B., Jenny Dark, Eva Teggerova, Charise, Eva, Eva T., Jenifer, Stephanie
Start: 2002
Status: Active

The sexy MILF knows her way around a cock and loves to get fucked any chance she gets!

Jennifer Dark free porn videos and photo galleries

Model's pages

Jennifer Dark's Exclusive Brazzers Scenes

Jennifer Dark's Exclusive Naughty America Scenes

Jennifer Dark's Exclusive Dorcel Club Scenes

Links