Jenna Sativa

Date of Birth: November 12, 1992
Birth Location: Phoenix, United States
Aliases: Jenny Sativa
Start: 2014
Status: Active

Jenna Sativa is a busty brunette Latina whose show-stopping, ass-clapping booty is quickly grabbing the attention of pervs around the globe.

Jenna Sativa free porn photo and video galleries.