Jenna Lynn

Date of Birth: October 7, 1968
Birth Location: St. Paul , Minnesota , United States
Aliases: Venus DeLight, Lynn Chase, Venus De Light
Start: 1992 - 2012
Status: Retired

Jenna Lynn is an adult model from United States. She worked with sites such as Scoreland 2, Scoreland, Reality Kings.

Jenna Lynn free porn videos and photo galleries.

Links

Model's pages