Jenaveve Jolie

Date of Birth: June 04, 1984
Birth Location: San Luis Obispo, United States
Aliases: Jeneveve Jolie, Jenavive, Jenavieve Jolie, Jenaveve Jolee
Start: 2004-2013
Status: Retired

Jenaveve Jolie is truly one of the hottest Latinas in the business.

Jenaveve Jolie free porn videos and photo galleries.

Links

Model's pages

Jenaveve Jolie's Exclusive Brazzers Scenes

Jenaveve Jolie's Exclusive Digital Playground Scenes