Jelena Jensen

Date of Birth: October 7, 1981
Birth Location: Los Angeles, United States
Aliases: Jelena Jenson, Jelena Jansen
Start: 2003
Status: Active

 

Jelena Jensen free porn videos and photo galleries

Links

Model's pages

Jelena Jensen's Exclusive Twistys Scenes

Jelena Jensen's Exclusive Brazzers Scenes

Jelena Jensen's Exclusive Digital Playground Scenes