Jayden Jaymes

Date of Birth: February 13, 1986
Birth Location: Upland, United States
Aliases: Jayden James, Michele Lee Mayo, Jayden Michele Jaymes
Start: 2006
Status: Active

Sexy, smart, and always controversial, Jayden Jaymes is one of the most unique voices in the entire adult industry.

Jayden Jaymes official site

Jayden Jaymes free porn photo and videos galleries.

Links

Model's pages

Jayden Jaymes's Exclusive Brazzers Scenes

Jayden Jaymes's Exclusive Digital Playground Scenes

Jayden Jaymes's Exclusive Naughty America Scenes

Jayden Jaymes's Exclusive Reality Kings Scenes