Jasmine Jolie

Date of Birth: March 12, 1985
Birth Location: San Diego, United States
Aliases: Alyssa Johnson, Jasmin Jolie, Jamine Jolie
Start:
Status: Retired

In absolutely every scene she shoots she brings boundless energy and enthusiasm.  

Jasmine Jolie free porn videos and photo galleries

Model's pages

Jasmine Jolie's Exclusive Brazzers Scenes

Jasmine Jolie's Exclusive Reality Kings Scenes