Jada Fire

Date of Birth: September 1, 1976
Birth Location: Los Angeles, United States
Aliases: Jade Fire
Start: 1998-2014
Status: Retired

This buxom babe has become an industry legend with her sexy voice, huge titties, and thick juicy booty.

Jada Fire free porn photo galleries

Jada Fire free porn videos galleries

Model's pages

Jada Fire's Exclusive Brazzers Scenes

Jada Fire's Exclusive Digital Playground Scenes

Jada Fire's Exclusive Reality Kings Scenes