Irina Bruni

Date of Birth: April 16, 1991
Birth Location: St. Peterburg , Russia
Aliases: Ashley B, Zaya, Meggy, Ashley G, Dana C, Irina O
Start: 2009
Status: Active

Irina Bruni is a porn star from Russia. She worked with sites such as Private, Fame Digital, Secret Friends.

Irina Bruni free porn photo and videos galleries.

Links

Model's pages