Greta A

Date of Birth: March 3, 1988
Birth Location: Debrecen , Ukraine
Aliases: Arian Lyn, Lina Arian, Efina Dinara, Arian Joy, Lina Joy
Start: 2013
Status: Active

Greta A is a porn star from Ukraine. She worked with sites such as Private, A Girl Knows, We Are Hairy.

Greta A free porn videos and photo galleries.

Links

Model's pages