Ginger Devil

Date of Birth: June 6, 1982
Birth Location: Craiova , Romania
Aliases: Giorgiana Mell, Georgiana Boureanu
Start: 2001 - 2010
Status: Retired

Ginger Devil is a porn star from Romania. She worked with sites such as Private, Devils Film, Adult Empire.

Ginger Devil free porn videos and photo galleries.

Links

Model's pages