Gina Lynn

Date of Birth: February 15, 1974
Birth Location: Mayaguez, Puerto Rico
Aliases: Gyna Lynn
Start: 1999-2013
Status: Retired

Gina Lynn is the kind of hot, horny, hard-bodied blonde!

Gina Lynn free porn photo and video galleries

Links

Model's pages

Gina Lynn's Exclusive Brazzers Scenes