Gina Gerson

Date of Birth: March 17, 1991
Birth Location:  St Petersburg, Russia
Aliases: Doris Ivy, Gina Gershon
Start:2012
Status: Active

Such a petite young girl - and such a filthy little slut! We simply love this Russian princess Doris Ivy aka Gina Gerson for her lustful spirit, insatiable sexual appetite and charming smile! 

Gina Gerson free porn photo and video galleries.