Gabriella Fox

Date of Birth: February 24, 1989
Birth Location: Los Angeles, United States
Aliases: Karlee Rose
Start: 2008-2009
Status: Retired

Gabriella Fox is on her way to becoming an international sex symbol.

Gabriella Fox free porn photo galleries

Gabriella Fox free porn video galleries

Model's pages

Gabriella Fox's Exclusive Digital Playground Scenes

Links