Franceska Jaimes

Date of Birth: September 20, 1985
Birth Location: Bogota, Colombia
Aliases: Sweet Sugar, Patricia Jaimes, Franceska James
Start: 2006
Status: Active

Slim, busty, and always sexy as hell, Franceska Jaimes is a horny Latina that's always ready to fuck.

Franceska Jaimes free porn videos and photo galleries

Links

Model's pages

Franceska Jaimes's Exclusive Brazzers Scenes

Franceska Jaimes's Exclusive Reality Kings Scenes

Franceska Jaimes's Exclusive Digital Playground Scenes