Esperanza Gomez

Date of Birth: May 18, 1983
Birth Location: Belalcazar, Caldas, Colombia
Aliases: Esperanza Gomez Silva
Start:2009
Status: Active

Esperanza has achieved her beauty queen dreams, and with her tanned skin, dark nipples, and love for cock, she doesn't need a crown or a sash to be handed prizes, adoration, and hard dick worldwide.

Esperanza Gomez free porn videos and photo galleries

Links

Model's pages

Esperanza Gomez's Exclusive Brazzers Scenes

Esperanza Gomez's Exclusive Naughty America Scenes