Erica Fontes

Date of Birth: May 14, 1991
Birth Location: Lisbon, Portugal
Aliases: Érica Fontes
Start: 2009
Status: Active

Erica Fontes is a petite, slender porn star from Portugal, known the world over for her enthusiasm for taking dick and getting her pussy pounded on camera.

Erica Fontes free porn video and photo galleries.