Emma Starr

Date of Birth:January 6, 1971
Birth Location: Dallas, United States
Aliases: Mrs. Starr
Start: 2003
Status: Active

Busty, blonde, and beautiful, Emma Starr is a classic MILF.

Emma Starr free porn videos and photo  galleries.

Links

Model's pages

Emma Starr's Exclusive Brazzers Scenes

Emma Starr's Exclusive Naughty America Scenes