Elexis Monroe

Date of Birth: March 8, 1980
Birth Location: California, United States
Aliases: Savannah James, Savanna James, Savannah Jones, Savannha James, Elexis James, Penny Pistol
Start: 2001
Status: Active

 

Elexis Monroe free porn photo and video galleries

 

Model's pages

Elexis Monroe's Exclusive Brazzers Scenes

Elexis Monroe's Exclusive Reality Kings Scenes

Elexis Monroe's Exclusive Wicked Scenes

Elexis Monroe's Exclusive Girlfriendsfilms Scenes