Elena Koshka

Date of Birth: May 18, 1993
Birth Location: Kazan, Russia
Aliases: Elena Kushka
Start:
Status: Active

Standing an impressive six feet tall with natural 34B-24-34 measurements, Elena Koshka is a bona fide Russian beauty. She's a green-eyed brunette who will stimulate all your senses with her horny performances.

Elena Koshka free porn photo and videos galleries.

Links

Model's pages

Elena Koshka's Exclusive Brazzers Scenes

Elena Koshka's Exclusive DigitalPlayground Scenes

Elena Koshka's Exclusive Dorcel Club Scenes