Elektra Rose

Date of Birth: April 11, 1995
Birth Location: New Hampshire , California , United States
Aliases: Electra Rose
Start: 2014 - 2018
Status: Retired

With juicy curves, big natural 32D tits, and an insatiable appetite for the biggest and thickest cocks she can get her hands on!

Elektra Rose free porn photo and videos galleries.

Model's pages

Elektra Rose's Exclusive Naughty America Scenes

Elektra Rose's Exclusive Reality Kings Scenes

Elektra Rose's Exclusive Mofos Scenes

Elektra Rose's Exclusive Twistys Scenes

Links