Diamond Kitty

Date of Birth: March 2, 1985
Birth Location: El Malecón, Cuba
Aliases: Diamond Kity
Start: 2008
Status: Active

Diamond loves anal, which she calls her second favorite thing to do during sex. The first? Sloppy blowjobs!

Diamond Kitty free porn photo and videos galleries.

Brazzers

 

Diamond Kitty official site

Model's pages

Diamond Kitty's Exclusive Brazzers Scenes