Devon

Date of Birth: March 28, 1977
Birth Location: Allentown, PA
Aliases: Devon Blue, Devin Striker, Kristie Marie Lisa, Christie Marie Lisa, Debra Dillon
Start: 1998
Status: Active

Legend that is Devon manages to stand head and shoulders above the competition.

Devon free porn video and photo galleries.