Denise Milani

Date of Birth: April 24, 1976
Birth Location: Frydek-Mistek , Severomoravsky Kraj , Czech Republic
Aliases: Denisa Trlica, Denisa Milani, Denise Trlica, Denisa Krahakova
Start: 2005
Status: Active

Denise Milani is a centerfold from Czech Republic. She worked with sites such as Pinup Files.

Denise Milani free porn photo and videos galleries.

Links

Model's pages