Daphne Rosen

Date of Birth: June 9, 1982
Birth Location: Tel Aviv, Israel
Aliases: Daphne DDD, Daphen Rosen
Start: 2003-2014
Status: Retired

 

If you're in the mood for big asses, big titties, and a tiny little waist, make sure to check out Dapne Rosen!

Daphne Rosen free porn photo and videos galleries.

Links

Model's pages

Daphne Rosen's Exclusive Brazzers Scenes

Daphne Rosen's Exclusive Naughtyamerica Scenes

Daphne Rosen's Exclusive Reality Kings Scenes

Daphne Rosen's Exclusive Mofos Scenes

Daphne Rosen's Exclusive Devilsfilm Scenes

Daphne Rosen's Exclusive Wicked Scenes