Daisy Marie

Date of Birth: February 06, 1984
Birth Location: Glendale, United States
Aliases: Daisy Dukes, Dayse Dukes, Daisey Dukes, Valerie Cruz, Daisy Tattoo, Daisy Marie
Start: 2002
Status: Active

This raven-haired Latina is a busty babe from the heart of California who knew from the very beginning that she was destined for porn.

Daisy Marie free porn photo and video galleries

 

Model's pages

Daisy Marie's Exclusive Brazzers Scenes

Daisy Marie's Exclusive Reality Kings Scenes

Daisy Marie's Exclusive Dorcel Club Scenes

Links