Claudia Rossi

Date of Birth: April 13, 1983
Birth Location: Myjava, Slovakia
Aliases: Claudia Possi, Anett Stromberg, Claudia Rossie, Sabrina White, Veronika Sinclair
Start: 2003-2015
Status: Retired

 

Claudia Rossi free porn photo and video galleries.

Links

 

Model's pages

Claudia Rossi's Exclusive DorcelClub Scenes

Claudia Rossi's Exclusive Private studio Scenes