Claire Castel

Date of Birth: January 15, 1985
Birth Location: Bordeaux, French
Aliases: Fleur
Start: 2010
Status: Active

Claire Castel likes lesbian scenes and anal sex.

Claire Castel free porn photo and video galleries.