Christy Charming

Date of Birth: November 13, 1993
Birth Location: Plana , Czech Republic
Aliases: Paola de Sousa, Paula Lee, Paula Shy, Paula Pearl, Sexy Carolina, Misty
Start:
Status: Active

Paula has exotic looks and a delicious body. She's a European porn star with the whole package.

Christy Charming free porn photo and videos galleries.

Links

Model's pages